Team Rankings

Team Rankings

TEAMSRANKINGPOINTSMATCHESRATING
INDIA1439738116
SOUTH AFRICA 2371235106
ENGLAND 3472245105
NEW ZEALAND4235423102
AUSTRALIA5235436102
SRI LANKA636683897
PAKISTAN 718532495
WEST INDIES824323276
BANGLADESH912681967
ZIMBABWE101282
TeamsRankingPointsMatchesRating
ENGLAND1691855126
INDIA 2700058121
NEW ZEALAND 3480345112
SOUTH AFRICA 4498545111
PAKISTAN 5437043102
AUSTRALIA6398040100
BANGLADESH733423693
SRI LANKA842405479
WEST INDIES926083672
AFGHANISTAN 1023943667
ZIMBABWE 1124974852
IRELAND129042339
TEAMRANKINGRATINGMATCHESPOINTS
PAK1138364979
IND2127405064
AUS3118252953
ENG4118222586
NZ5112252803
SA6111212334
WI7102242444
AFG892272490
SL987292518
BAN1077272066
SCO116215927
ZIM1255201097

Last Updated 19 Oct 2018