Team Rankings

Team Rankings

TEAMSRANKINGPOINTSMATCHESRATING
INDIA1439738116
ENGLAND 2531049108
SOUTH AFRICA 3371235106
NEW ZEALAND4283427105
AUSTRALIA5366336102
SRI LANKA638884293
PAKISTAN 725792892
WEST INDIES824633570
BANGLADESH917272569
ZIMBABWE101381113
TeamsRankingPointsMatchesRating
ENGLAND1537243125
INDIA 2566947121
SOUTH AFRICA3448839115
NEW ZEALAND 4372933113
AUSTRALIA5434240109
PAKISTAN 638464194
BANGLADESH731553590
WEST INDIES830223977
SRI LANKA932664376
AFGHANISTAN 1019613163
ZIMBABWE 1116093054
IRELAND1211692645
TEAMRANKINGRATINGMATCHESPOINTS
PAK1138364979
IND2127405064
AUS3118252953
ENG4118222586
NZ5112252803
SA6111212334
WI7102242444
AFG892272490
SL987292518
BAN1077272066
SCO116215927
ZIM1255201097

Last Updated 28 Nov 2018