Team Rankings

Team Rankings

TEAMSRANKINGPOINTSMATCHESRATING
INDIA1439738116
ENGLAND 2531049108
SOUTH AFRICA 3371235106
NEW ZEALAND4283427105
AUSTRALIA5366336102
SRI LANKA638884293
PAKISTAN 725792892
WEST INDIES824633570
BANGLADESH917272569
ZIMBABWE101381113
TeamsRankingPointsMatchesRating
ENGLAND1691855126
INDIA 2805866122
SOUTH AFRICA3554550111
NEW ZEALAND 4487245111
PAKISTAN 5487248102
AUSTRALIA6429043100
BANGLADESH736083693
SRI LANKA844265778
WEST INDIES928994072
AFGHANISTAN 1023943667
ZIMBABWE 1124974852
IRELAND129042339
TEAMRANKINGRATINGMATCHESPOINTS
PAK1138364979
IND2127405064
AUS3118252953
ENG4118222586
NZ5112252803
SA6111212334
WI7102242444
AFG892272490
SL987292518
BAN1077272066
SCO116215927
ZIM1255201097

Last Updated 28 Nov 2018