Team Rankings

Team Rankings

TEAMSRANKINGPOINTSMATCHESRATING
INDIA1504642120
AUSTRALIA2432040108
ENGLAND 3522350105
NEW ZEALAND4344933105
SOUTH AFRICA535373698
SRI LANKA639354392
PAKISTAN 727953385
WEST INDIES826753381
BANGLADESH915662660
AFGHANISTAN10195449
TeamsRankingPointsMatchesRating
ENGLAND1674554125
INDIA 2774864121
NEW ZEALAND3483743112
SOUTH AFRICA4519333110
AUSTRALIA5585443110
PAKISTAN 650195198
BANGLADESH739634686
WEST INDIES845805681
SRI LANKA945735780
AFGHANISTAN 1024404357
ZIMBABWE 1115253149
IRELAND1215383544
TEAMRANKINGRATINGMATCHESPOINTS
PAK1138364979
IND2127405064
AUS3118252953
ENG4118222586
NZ5112252803
SA6111212334
WI7102242444
AFG892272490
SL987292518
BAN1077272066
SCO116215927
ZIM1255201097

Last Updated 28 Nov 2018