Team Rankings

Team Rankings

TEAMSRANKINGPOINTSMATCHESRATING
INDIA1439738116
ENGLAND 2531049108
SOUTH AFRICA 3371235106
NEW ZEALAND4283427105
AUSTRALIA5366336102
SRI LANKA638884293
PAKISTAN 725792892
WEST INDIES824633570
BANGLADESH917272569
ZIMBABWE101381113
TeamsRankingPointsMatchesRating
ENGLAND1725959123
INDIA 2850871120
NEW ZEALAND 3607154112
SOUTH AFRICA4618155112
AUSTRALIA5570153108
PAKISTAN 651475397
BANGLADESH737924290
SRI LANKA847346276
WEST INDIES933514476
AFGHANISTAN 1025544064
ZIMBABWE 1127555253
IRELAND1211692743
TEAMRANKINGRATINGMATCHESPOINTS
PAK1138364979
IND2127405064
AUS3118252953
ENG4118222586
NZ5112252803
SA6111212334
WI7102242444
AFG892272490
SL987292518
BAN1077272066
SCO116215927
ZIM1255201097

Last Updated 28 Nov 2018